2026 Craftsman Truck Series Championship
Kaden Honeycutt2.10
Layne Riggs2.40
Chandler Smith12.00
Christian Eckes15.00
Gio Ruggiero21.00
Ty Majeski23.00
Daniel Hemric23.00
Ben Rhodes36.00
Grant Enfinger41.00
Tyler Ankrum61.00
Show more
11/7/26 • 12:30 AM
Winner
Kaden Honeycutt
Kaden Honeycutt
2.10
Layne Riggs
Layne Riggs
2.40
Chandler Smith
Chandler Smith
12.00
Christian Eckes
Christian Eckes
15.00
Gio Ruggiero
Gio Ruggiero
21.00
Show More
The NASCAR world is looking forward to the upcoming 2026 Craftsman Truck Series Championship game.
Who do you think will win this Craftsman Truck Series event? Don't just predict, place your bets and see if you're right!
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close